Programma november 2018

3-11-2018 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-2 Swift JO10-4
3-11-2018 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO8-1 Sporting Martinus JO8-7
3-11-2018 09:00 VVA/Spartaan JO9-4 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-2
3-11-2018 10:15 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-1 FC Aalsmeer JO11-6M
3-11-2018 11:00 Sloterdijk JO9-1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-1
3-11-2018 11:30 Pancratius JO10-3 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-1
3-11-2018 12:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO13-1 RAP JO13-3
3-11-2018 15:00 Zandvoort 1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1

4-11-2018 14:00 DCG 3 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 2

10-11-2018 08:30 Arsenal ASV JO10-2 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-1
10-11-2018 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-2 SDZ JO10-7
10-11-2018 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-1 RODA 23 JO9-4
10-11-2018 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-2 DCG JO9-6
10-11-2018 10:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-1 ZSGOWMS JO11-2
10-11-2018 12:00 Pancratius JO13-3 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO13-1 (let op: aanvangstijdstip gewijzigd)

11-11-2018 12:00 Diemen 3 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 2
11-11-2018 14:30 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1 VSC 1

13-11-2018 21:05 VVA/Spartaan zaal 2 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels zaal 1

17-11-2018 08:30 SDZ JO11-4 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-1
17-11-2018 09:00 Tos Actief JO10-2 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-2
17-11-2018 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-1 Sporting Martinus JO9-4
17-11-2018 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO8-1 FC Aalsmeer JO8-4
17-11-2018 09:45 AFC JO9-6 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-2
17-11-2018 10:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-1 Swift JO10-3
17-11-2018 12:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO13-1 RKAVIC JO13-2
17-11-2018 14:30 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1 FC Zaandam 1

18-11-2018 14:30 Forza Almere 1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1

20-11-2018 21:00 AGB zaal 4 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels zaal 1

24-11-2018 08:30 Amstelveen JO8-2 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO8-1
24-11-2018 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-2 TABA JO10-3
24-11-2018 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-2 NFC JO9-3
24-11-2018 09:00 AGB JO9-2 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-1
24-11-2018 10:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-1 AFC JO11-6
24-11-2018 10:15 VVA/Spartaan JO10-1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-1
24-11-2018 12:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO13-1 Zeeburgia JO13-7
24-11-2018 14:30 AMVJ 1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1

25-11-2018 14:30 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1 Maarssen 1
25-11-2018 16:15 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 2 Portugal Adam FC 2