Programma maart 2019

5-3-2019 21:05 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Zaal 1 VVA/Spartaan Zaal 2

9-3-2019 09:00 AC Amsterdam JO9-1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-1
9-3-2019 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-2 AGB JO9-3
9-3-2019 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO8-1 Pancratius JO8-8
9-3-2019 10:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-1 GeuzenM’meer JO10-2
9-3-2019 10:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-1 VVA/Spartaan JO11-1
9-3-2019 10:30 Vlug en Vaardig JO11-1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-2
9-3-2019 10:45 AMVJ JO13-1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO13-1
9-3-2019 14:30 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1 EDO hfc 1

10-3-2019 14:00 VSC 1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1

12-3-2019 19:15 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Zaal 1 AGB Zaal 4

16-3-2019 08:30 SDZ JO8-9 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO8-1
16-3-2019 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-2 Zuidoost United JO10-2
16-3-2019 09:00 Zwanenburg JO11-1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-1
16-3-2019 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-1 Nieuw West United SV JO9-5
16-3-2019 09:00 VVA/Spartaan JO9-4 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-2
16-3-2019 10:00 Swift JO10-2 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-1
16-3-2019 10:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-2 RKAVIC JO11-4
16-3-2019 12:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO13-1 Sporting Martinus JO13-2
16-3-2019 14:30 Marken 1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1

17-3-2019 11:00 Nieuw Sloten sv 2 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 2
17-3-2019 14:30 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1 Forza Almere 1

19-3-2019 22:00 MGT Jongeren Zaal 2 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels Zaal 1

23-3-2019 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-2 NFC JO9-2
23-3-2019 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO8-1 Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-9
23-3-2019 10:00 TABA JO13-1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO13-1
23-3-2019 10:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-1 SDZ JO10-3
23-3-2019 10:00 Ouderkerk JO10-4 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-2
23-3-2019 12:30 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-1 AC Amsterdam JO11-1
23-3-2019 10:05 TABA JO11-3 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-2
23-3-2019 10:00 Swift JO9-3 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-1
23-3-2019 14:30 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1 Buitenveldert 1

24-3-2019 14:00 Maarssen 1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 1
24-3-2019 14:30 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 2 HYS 4

30-3-2019 08:30 Buiksloot JO10-1 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-1
30-3-2019 08:30 Amstelveen JO8-6 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO8-1
30-3-2019 08:45 SDW JO9-3 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-2
30-3-2019 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-2 RKDES JO10-5
30-3-2019 09:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-1 AGB JO9-2
30-3-2019 10:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-2 AGB JO11-3
30-3-2019 12:00 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO13-1 Amstelveen JO13-1

31-3-2019 14:30 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels 2 DCG 3